Sunday, April 17, 2011

doubles gopro action!

because when i think proper GoPro attire, its obviously gotta be a drug rug
gopros stick together
and then heres the elusive chest mount gopro meeting up with his boi neon one piece go pro. 2 angles one chair

Tuesday, April 12, 2011

im gonna GoPro just in case...

chyea bro i got that shot! and if not i definitely got one with the backup gopro!

Monday, April 11, 2011

2 of em!

chip and his new friend with two, count em two gopros on sticks

Friday, April 8, 2011

kind of a dick move

Ok here we go. lets do this!
Phat indy air!
stomp. fuck yeah. I bet my friends down below saw that. Time to really show them whos boss
HaHa! Got you good!
Unfortunately, because everyone was watching my phat air and I sprayed everyone, they didn't see that slide coming
Sorry bros, my bad

GoPro Dadcam


Not just for the alpine extremists.